Moon Phase / Sun-Moon Rise-Set Information
Moonphase Sat 25 May
Full Moon
Luminance 98%
SunRise/Set Sat 25 May
1 hrs : 39 mins
Till Sunrise
Moon Rise/Set Information
Sun 26 May
Moonset: 06:31
Moonrise: 23:53
Mon 27 May
Moonset: 07:42

Next New Moon: Thu 6 Jun
Next Full Moon: Sat 22 Jun
Current Moon cycle is 16 days old
Sun Rise/Set Information
Today:
Sunrise 04:51
Daylight 15 hrs 29 mins (+ 01 mins 57 secs )
Sun will set 20:20
Darkness 8 hrs 30 mins (- 01 mins 55 secs )

Tomorrow:
Sunrise 04:50
Daylight 15 hrs 31 mins (+ 01 mins 53 secs )
Sun will set 20:21